Share

Club Fixtures

Club Fixtures

Club Fixtures

DateAge GroupOppositionVenueTimeLeague
30.4.2022U12Walsall Sports Centre, WS1 3EZ9:00 AMENG YNPL Finals
U13Walsall Sports Centre, WS1 3EZ3:00 PMENG YNPL Finals
Seniors KWP 2DeesideAlderley Park11:00 AMCheshire Elite
Seniors KWP 1Northwich SapphiresAlderley Park2:00 PMCheshire Elite
May
Sun 1stU10WilmslowWright Robinson12:45 PMGMC
U12OldhamWright Robinson12:45 PMGMC
U13NorthwichMiddlewich Leisure. CW10 9BU2:00 PMCJNL
U15DNAWright Robinson9:00 AMGMC
U15WarringtonKings, Macc4:00 PMCJNL
Thurs 5thU13ChesterWhitby High School,7:00 PMCJNL
Sat 7thU15SF v MK DonsDe Monfort University, LE3 5LX2:30 PMSnS Finals Day
U15Final or 3/4 playoffDe Monfort University, LE3 5LX4:30 PMSnS Finals Day
U17SF v Stratford ThunderbirdsDe Monfort University, LE3 5LX10:00 AMSnS Finals Day
U17Final or 3/4 playoffDe Monfort University, LE3 5LX12:00 PMSnS Finals Day
Sun 8thU12SF v StarzNCDe Monfort University, LE3 5LX10:00 AMSnS Finals Day
U12Final or 3/4 playoffDe Monfort University, LE3 5LX12:00 PMSnS Finals Day
U13SF v 5 waysDe Monfort University, LE3 5LX2:30 PMSnS Finals Day
U13Final or 3/4 playoffDe Monfort University, LE3 5LX4:30 PMSnS Finals Day
U14Essex Sports Arena, CO4 3SQ10am-5pmENG YNPL Finals
U15ChesterWright Robinson10:15 AMGMC/CJNLx2/ENG rd3
Sat 14thU12EaglesWright Robinson2:00 PMENG U13 Cup rd 3
U14/15/16 SeniorsVariousWright RobinsonTBCMT Tournament
Sun 15thU10/11/12/13VariousWright RobinsonTBCMT Tournament
Sat 21stU13BeaconsTBCTBCENG Cup rd 3
Sun 22ndU10BramhallWright Robinson12:45 PMGMC
U14VariousWLV Gym, Walsall, WS1 3EZ10:00 AMENG U16 Cup
U15TraffordWright Robinson9:00 AMGMC
U15WLV Gym, Walsall, WS1 3EZENG U16 Cup
Sun 29thU12DNAWright Robinson9:00 AMGMC
U15WarringtonWright Robinson12:45 PMGMC
28th/29thU14VariousEIS, SheffieldSat/Sun All DayNationals
June
Sun 5thU11TraffordWright Robinson11:30 AMGMC
U12BuryWright Robinson10:15 AMGMC
U15Turnford/TeignbridgeCopper Box ArenaTBCNational Club Cup Finals
Sunday 12thU10/11/12/13/14/15VariousHathershaw College, OL8 3EPTBCOldham Tournament
Sat 18thU12/13/14/15TBCTBCTBCRV Tournament
Sun 19thU8/9/10/11TBCTBCTBCRV Tournament
July
Sat2nd/Sun3rdU10-U15VariousSkegnessTBCButlins